Dolphins Front Office | Miami Dolphins - dolphins.com

Football

Athletic Training

  • Kyle Johnston Head Athletic Trainer
  • Troy Maurer Associate Head Athletic Trainer
  • Naohisa Inoue Associate Athletic Trainer
  • Jon Boone Director of Rehabilitation/Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Jasmin Grimes Assistant Athletic Trainer

Equipment

  • Joe Cimino Equipment Manager
  • Charlie Thiele Assistant Equipment Manager
  • Tyler Glende Equipment Assistant
  • Steve Guida Equipment Assistant
  • Jon Swede Equipment Assistant

Football Administration

  • Brandon Shore Vice President, Football Administration
  • Scott Bullis Senior Director, Team Operations
  • Max Napolitano Director, Football Administration & Strategy
  • Drew Brooks Director, Team Security
  • John Parenti Director, Sports Nutrition
  • Eugene Shen Director, Personnel Analytics
  • Kaleb Thornhill Director, Player Engagement
  • Matt Langer Manager, Team Operations
  • Max Mulitz Manager, Coaching Analytics
  • Adam Lachance Coordinator, Sports Science/Strength & Conditioning Assistant
  • Harrison Freid Football Research Assistant
  • Lance Bennett Assistant to the Head Coach
  • Steve Ferentz Coaching Assistant
  • Steve Gregory Coaching Assistant
  • Kenyon Jackson Coaching Assistant
  • Tyler Murphy Coaching Assistant
  • Erick Wren Coaching Assistant
  • Jimmy Mangiero Strength & Conditioning Assistant
  • Annie Berger Executive Assistant/Football Operations
  • Irma Gonzalez Executive Assistant/Football Operations

Player Personnel

  • Marvin Allen Assistant General Manager
  • Adam Engroff Co-Director, Player Personnel
  • Anthony Hunt Co-Director, Player Personnel
  • Matt Winston Assistant Director, College Scouting
  • Ron Brockington Senior National Scout
  • Reggie McKenzie Senior Personnel Executive
  • Chris Buford College Scout
  • Chase Leshin College Scout
  • Lenny McGill College Scout
  • JP McGowan College Scout
  • Grant Wallace College Scout
  • Minh Luu Player Personnel Coordinator
  • Andy Howell Pro Scout
  • Chris Rossetti Pro Scout
  • J.P. Correia Player Personnel Scout
  • Joyce Harrell Personnel Scout
  • Olivia Passy Personnel Scout

Training Facility Operations

  • Edwin Lamour Director, Grounds
  • John Nessl Facility Security
  • Craig Ferguson Senior Facility Engineer
  • Ferdinand Titre Engineering Assistant
  • Nate Jackson Facility Grounds Assistant
  • Hubert Fertil Housekeeping
  • Valerie Tucci Receptionist

Video

  • Mike Nobler Director, Video
  • Dane Chester Assistant Director, Video
  • Ninno DePatrick Video Assistant
  • Aaron Sisk Video Assistant

Front Office

Communications

  • Anne Noland Senior Director, Football Communications
  • Brett Brecheisen Manager, Football Communications
  • Renzo Sheppard Manager, Football Communications
  • Sydney Wade Manager, Corporate Communications
  • Paola Argueta Coordinator, Corporate Communications
  • Vira Halim Coordinator, Football Communications
  • Scott Stone Editor, Digital and Print Media

Community Affairs and Youth Programs

  • RaShauna Hobbs-Hamilton Senior Director, Community Relations & Youth Programs
  • Leslie Nixon Senior Director, Community Affairs
  • Ann Hake Senior Manager, Community Relations
  • Jamie Quadrozzi Senior Manager, Cheerleaders and Military Engagement
  • Jerry Andrew Manager, Community Affairs
  • Troy Drayton Manager, Youth Programs
  • Ashley Gillis Manager, Community Relations
  • Johanna Torres Manager, Cheerleading
  • Twan Russell Youth Programs Ambassador
  • Callie Newbanks Coordinator, Community Affairs

Content and Creative

  • Vanessa Casal-Oñate Director, Video Content
  • Alex Cohen Art Director
  • Josh Lane Senior Manager, Video Production
  • Angela Robledo Lead Producer, Video Content
  • Peter McMahon Manager, Photography
  • Jim Wolak Senior Videographer/Editor
  • Tre Freeman Videographer/Editor
  • Cody Gless Cinematographer/Editor
  • Logan McCall Videographer/Editor
  • Kevin Edwards Videographer/Editor
  • Carly Gough Creative Video Producer
  • Monica Sardana Senior Graphic Designer
  • Yuliya Shumilina Digital Designer
  • Rachel Smith Associate Producer, Video Content
  • Laura Flores Motion Graphics Specialist
  • Carlos Goldman Coordinator, Photography

Corporate Partnerships

  • Steve Mullins Vice President, Corporate Partnerships
  • Chris Bultinck Senior Director, Corporate Partnerships
  • Marques Jackson Senior Director, Partnership Activation and Business Solutions
  • Danielle Pierce Director, Partnership Activation
  • Ben Bianchi Senior Manager, Corporate Partnerships
  • Adriana Vila Soto Senior Manager, Multicultural Partnerships
  • Katharine Bohlmann Manager, Business Solutions
  • Alec Spivack Manager, Business Solutions
  • Katie Foreman Manager, Partnership Activation
  • Amanda Cozze Account Manager, Partnership Activation
  • Briana Sanchez Account Manager, Partnership Activation
  • Jenna Kelly Coordinator, Partnership Activation
  • Katharina Nowak Coordinator, Partnership Activation

Social Media

  • Stuart Drew Senior Manager, Social Media
  • Travis Wingfield Podcaster
  • Simran Dave Coordinator, Social Media
  • Caroline Wright Coordinator, Social Media

Finance and Administration

  • Marcus Bach-Armas Senior Director, Legal and Government Affairs
  • Michael Geraci Senior Director, Finance Operations
  • Jerry Reed Senior Director, Food, Beverage & Retail
  • Dionne Harris Director, Audit, Tax & Compliance
  • Sean McCarthy Director, Finance
  • Brian Patullo Director, Finance and Accounting
  • Kristin Hingston Senior Archivist
  • Stephanie Burgos Senior Manager, Payroll
  • Karen Khaleel Manager, Accounts Payable
  • Ana Cook Manager, Alumni Relations
  • Brandon Briggs Associate Counsel
  • Aduke Wilson Coordinator, Payroll
  • Jillian Falduto Manager, Business Analytics
  • Alec Dougherty Business Analyst
  • Brady Engel Business Analyst
  • Taylor Lake Business Analyst
  • Michel Lopez Accounts Payable Specialist
  • Bryce Zimmer Manager, Accounting
  • Michael Hodapp Staff Accountant
  • Anita Barton Executive Assistant to Vice Chairman, President & CEO
  • Stephanie Barrios Executive Assistant to Finance, Legal & Administration
  • Laura Mazzali Executive Assistant, Stadium Renovation
  • Mason Cotch Associate, Leadership Development Program
  • Katie Nava Associate, Leadership Development Program
  • Tom Pasquali Associate, Leadership Development Program

Human Resources

  • Jeremy Campos Senior Director, Human Resources
  • Angela Sperbeck Senior Manager, Human Resources

Information Technology

  • Kim Rometo Vice President, Chief Information Officer
  • Alexander R. Corris Senior Director, Football Systems
  • Sameer Istafa Senior Director, Information Technology
  • Tomas Ruiz Director, Broadcast Operations
  • Ray Pimienta Senior Business Intelligence Architect
  • Joe Curbelo IT Special Projects
  • Heather Pearson Broadcast Operations Manager
  • Hiro Ueno Manager, Digital Assets
  • Brianna Avedisian Manager, Help Desk Support
  • Juan Basto Manager, Telecommunications
  • Rao Bandarupalli Architect, Business Intelligence
  • Carl Harris Architect, Database
  • Nate Johnson Architect, Digital
  • Max Stiss Architect, Project
  • Joe Webel Architect, Radio Frequency
  • Patrick Oliver Specialist, Football Systems
  • Josh Pritzker Specialist, Football Systems
  • Anthony Iglesias Systems Administrator
  • Michael Perodeau Event System, Technical Project Manager
  • Anthony Igelsias Network Support Specialist
  • Brian Dougherty Broadcast Technician
  • Doug Erwin Broadcast Technician
  • Ryan Marcoux Software Engineer
  • Monica Fiallo Architect, Microsoft Dynamics Solution
  • Daniel Castiel Help Desk Coordinator

Marketing

  • Laura Sandall Vice President, Marketing
  • Dorie Grogan Senior Director, Entertainment and Brand Impact
  • Katherine Milliken Director, Entertainment and Brand Impact
  • Alex Parker Director, Marketing
  • Natalie Clark Senior Manager, Special Events
  • Lauren Kelly Senior Manager, Marketing
  • Cassy Congemi Manager, Digital Marketing
  • Alli England Manager, Marketing and Communications
  • Kelly Heinle Manager, Entertainment & Events
  • Emily Latham Manager, Digital Marketing
  • Sydney Williams Manager, Special Events
  • Grace Dolot Coordinator, Digital Marketing
  • Kelsey Miller Coordinator, Project Management

Foundation

  • Jesse Marks Executive Director, Miami Dolphins Foundation
  • Gladys Sweeney Director, Business and Operations
  • Javier Sanchez Director, Fundraising & Development
  • Abbey Sutton Manager, Fundraising
  • Erika Simmons Manager, Development Programs
  • Alex Borgert Coordinator, Operations
  • Taylor Rose Coordinator, Fundraising
  • Erica Stoodley Coordinator, Miami Dolphins Foundation

Ticket Sales and Membership Services

  • Ben Roller Vice President, Marketing Analytics
  • Josh Young Vice President, Ticket Sales & Service
  • Jamie Weinstein Vice President, Miami Open Ticket Sales & Service
  • Ryan Davenport Senior Director, Ticket Sales
  • Kyle Mockler Senior Director, Ticket Operations
  • Ron Hecht Director, Premium Sales
  • Dave Mack Director, Group Sales
  • Kat Malara Director, Ticket Sales and Service Activation
  • Wes Serrato Director, Ticket Operations
  • Kairi Wright Director, Sales & Marketing Analytics
  • Jarett Grushka Senior Manager, Suite Services and Team Lead
  • Nolan O’Connor Senior Manager, Membership Services
  • Terrence Brown Manager, Premium Sales
  • Courtney Campbell Manager, Group Sales
  • Nick Gordon Manager, Premium Sales
  • Alexandra Hart Manager, Membership Services
  • Danielle Marks Manager, Ticket Sales Events & Administration
  • Nathan Medrano Manager, Sales Development
  • Brandon Plinto Manager, Business Development
  • Kenny Stolberg Senior Manager, Suite and Luxury Service
  • Julia Barron Account Executive, Business Development
  • Ricky Barton Account Executive, Business Development
  • Briannalee Bautista Account Executive, Business Development
  • Kris Boyd Account Executive, Business Development
  • Jessica Cooney Account Executive, Business Development
  • Brandon Federico Account Executive, Business Development
  • Ryan Lee Account Executive, Business Development
  • Tracy Liu Account Executive, Business Development
  • Justin Shulman Account Executive, Business Development
  • Brittany Wash Account Executive, Business Development
  • Robert Horvitz Senior Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Mackenzie Bryan Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Eric Childs Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Tim Sozio Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Ephraim Perez Manager, CRM
  • Alex Anderson Coordinator, CRM
  • Gyan Mehta Coordinator, CRM
  • Kathy Garcia Account Manager, Luxury Membership Services
  • Ellie Melanson Account Manager, Luxury Membership Services
  • Scott Schneider Account Manager, Suite Services
  • Melissa Darusz Account Manager, Event Sales
  • Kirsten Hilbert Account Manager, Premium Sales
  • Hunter Jacobs Account Manager, Premium Sales
  • Bobby Meehan Account Manager, Premium Sales
  • Zac Pallissard Account Manager, Premium Sales
  • TJ Schepperly Account Manager, Premium Sales
  • Ben Ward Account Manager, Premium Sales
  • Ethan Miller Sales & Marketing Business Analyst
  • Daniel Brown Manager, Stadium Event Ticket Operations
  • Sarah Lang Manager, Ticket Operations
  • Alexa Glover Account Manager, Club Services
  • Tom Lyons Account Manager, Club Services
  • Michael Satter Data Architect
  • Steven Phipps Membership Services Representative
  • Rob Collin Membership Services Representative
  • Robert Pick Membership Services Representative
  • Alex Krocker Membership Services Representative
  • Jennifer LaBranche Membership Services Representative
  • Kathleen Lane Membership Services Representative
  • Justin Lucker Membership Services Representative
  • Madeline Menzie Membership Services Representative
  • Brendan Reh Membership Services Representative
  • Sidney Rubio Membership Services Representative
  • Gordon Smythe Membership Services Representative
  • Allie Yeager Membership Services Representative
  • Carin Fleming Coordinator, Ticket Operations
  • Jennifer Kleber Coordinator, Ticket Sales

Hard Rock Stadium

Engineering

  • Todd Ellzey Chief Engineer
  • Allen Schlecker Lead Engineer
  • William Anderson HVAC Technician
  • Jose Cubero HVAC Technician
  • Jason Moody Mechanic
  • Jaime Adaros Electrician
  • Greg Gastiaburo Electrician
  • Henry Dorcely Plumbing Technician
  • Simon Blucher Maintenance Worker
  • Eugene Raymonvil Maintenance Worker
  • Ron Reely Maintenance Worker
  • Pete Rizzo Maintenance Worker

Grounds

  • Tom Wilson Head Groundskeeper
  • Tim Collins Assistant Head Groundskeeper
  • Sergio Canales Groundskeeper
  • Drew Gilmore Groundskeeper
  • Clive Williams Groundskeeper

Guest Experience

Housekeeping

  • Marcello Essabba Director, Housekeeping and Operations
  • Alex Besteiro Senior Manager, Housekeeping
  • James Altidor Manager, Housekeeping
  • Derrik Brookins Housekeeping Day Supervisor
  • Danny Mendez Post Manager, Housekeeping
  • Diane Hidalgo Administrative Assistant

Stadium Operations