Skip to main content
Miami Dolphins

Dolphins Front Office | Miami Dolphins - dolphins.com

Football

Athletic Training

  • Kyle Johnston Head Athletic Trainer
  • Troy Maurer Associate Head Athletic Trainer
  • Naohisa Inoue Associate Athletic Trainer
  • Jon Boone Director of Rehabilitation/Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Jasmin Grimes Assistant Athletic Trainer

Equipment

  • Joe Cimino Equipment Manager
  • Charlie Thiele Assistant Equipment Manager
  • Steve Guida Equipment Assistant
  • Jon Swede Equipment Assistant
  • Richard Walterman Equipment Assistant

Football Administration

  • Scott Bullis Senior Director, Team Operations
  • Max Napolitano Director, Football Administration & Strategy
  • Drew Brooks Director, Team Security
  • Alexander Martin Director, Player Engagement
  • Max Mulitz Director, Football Analytics
  • Todd Nielson Special Projects, Coaching
  • John Parenti Director, Sports Nutrition
  • Tom Pasquali Assistant to the Head Coach
  • Olivia Passy Senior Manager, Football & Business Administration
  • Nate Hammett Manager, Team Operations
  • Adriana Gonzalez Assistant Team Dietician
  • Josh Woods Sports Science Coordinator / Strength & Conditioning Assistant
  • Ella Summer Football Analyst
  • Kayla Henderson Coordinator, Player Engagement
  • Sara Lobelsky Coordinator, Team Operations & Family Services
  • Annie Berger Executive Assistant/Football Operations
  • Irma Gonzalez Executive Assistant/Football Operations

Player Personnel

  • Marvin Allen Assistant General Manager
  • Adam Engroff Co-Director, Player Personnel
  • Anthony Hunt Co-Director, Player Personnel
  • Matt Winston Director, College Scouting
  • Ron Brockington Senior National Scout
  • Reggie McKenzie Senior Personnel Executive
  • Matt Leitch College Scout
  • Chase Leshin College Scout
  • Ricky Seale College Scout
  • Nathan Trott College Scout
  • Grant Wallace College Scout
  • James Abrams Senior Scout
  • Minh Luu Player Personnel Coordinator
  • J.P. Correia Pro Scout
  • Andy Howell Pro Scout

Training Facility Operations

  • Alex Besteiro Director, Facilities
  • Edwin Lamour Director, Grounds
  • John Nessl Facility Security
  • Ferdinand Titre Engineering Assistant
  • Nate Jackson Facility Grounds Assistant
  • Hubert Fertil Housekeeping
  • Valerie Tucci Receptionist

Video

  • Mike Nobler Director, Video
  • Dane Chester Assistant Director, Video
  • Ninno DePatrick Video Assistant
  • Ben Harris Video Assistant

Front Office

Communications

  • Anne Noland Senior Director, Football Communications
  • Brett Brecheisen Senior Manager, Football Communications
  • Renzo Sheppard Manager, Football Communications
  • Vira Halim Coordinator, Football Communications
  • Stephanie Fonseca Coordinator, Corporate Communications
  • Brooke Balzano Coordinator, Communications
  • Travis Wingfield Podcaster

Community Affairs and Youth Programs

  • RaShauna Hobbs-Hamilton Senior Director, Community Relations & Youth Programs
  • Ann Hake Director, Community Relations
  • Ashley Gillis Manager, Community Relations
  • Aaron Harris Manager, Youth Programs
  • Callie Newbanks Manager, Community Affairs
  • Erika Simmons Manager, Community Affairs & Alumni Relations
  • Kiley Johnson Coordinator, Youth Programs
  • Adrian Jordan Coordinator, Community Relations

Content and Creative

  • Victor Ortega Creative Director
  • Dominique Nwoko ‪Associate Art Director
  • Peter McMahon Senior Manager, Photography
  • Jim Wolak Senior Manager, Creative Video
  • Kyle Arnette Manager, Production and Operations
  • Shaun Woodman Associate Art Director
  • Michael Milius Lead Producer
  • Peggy Cosgrove Associate Video Producer
  • Ariel Cosio Video Producer
  • Jonathan Santos Senior Videographer/Editor
  • Seena Greiwe Video Producer
  • Phillip Laborde Videographer/Editor
  • Joseph Petrilli Videographer/Editor
  • Cameron West Videographer/Editor
  • Taylor Wilson Videographer/Editor
  • Amanda Aylmer Senior Graphic Designer

Corporate Partnerships

  • Marques Jackson Senior Director, Corporate Partnerships & Media
  • Lindsey Melas Senior Director, Partnership Activation
  • Karl Inoferio Director, Corporate Partnerships
  • Kimberly Saavedra Director, Partnership Activation
  • Joe Sullivan Director, Corporate Partnerships
  • Austin Hunt Senior Manager, Corporate Partnerships
  • Jourdan Kirby Senior Manager, Corporate Partnerships
  • Jewel Wagner Senior Manager, Partnership Activation
  • Jacob Wakai Senior Manager, Partnership Activation
  • Naomi Cutter Manager, Business Solutions
  • Brady Engel Manager, Business Solutions
  • Gabby Munoz Manager, Partnership Activation
  • Savannah Amparo Coordinator, Partnership Activation
  • Gianni Salzillo Coordinator, Business Solutions
  • Ava Albergo Coordinator, Partnership Activation
  • Elizabeth Murphy Coordinator, Corporate Partnerships
  • Alberto Bagué Associate, Corporate Partnerships

Events and Entertainment

  • Gladys Sweeney Senior Director, Events
  • John Gandy Executive Producer
  • Jessica DeVito Director, Entertainment
  • Sydney McClain Director, Events
  • Jordyn Brobst Senior Manager, Events
  • Asha Bartholomew Manager, Events
  • KaShara Garrett Manager, Entertainment Teams
  • Taylor Rose Manager, Events
  • Polina Brodskiy Coordinator, Events
  • Stephanie Brookshire Coordinator, Events
  • Milli Jones  Coordinator, Events
  • Emily Kaplan Coordinator, Entertainment
  • Ramiro Pillado Matheu Coordinator, Events

Finance and Administration

  • Dan Marino Special Advisor to the Vice Chairman, President and CEO
  • Bill Galante VIP & Executive Services
  • Marc Weinroth Senior Director, Assistant General Counsel
  • Anita Barton EA to Tom Garfinkel & Director, Executive Administration
  • Brian Patullo Sr. Director, Accounting
  • Cameron Dolan Director, Stadium Accounting
  • Dionne Harris Director, Tax, Audit, & Compliance
  • Fernando Iglesia Director, FP&A
  • Gabriel Jimenez Director, Retail
  • Taylor Lake Director, Executive Operations
  • Cynthia Miller Director, Health, Safety, and Environmental Risk Management
  • Kristin Hingston Senior Archivist
  • Sarah Visnovsky Associate Counsel
  • Oliver Booth Senior Manager, Strategy & Corporate Development
  • Stephanie Burgos Senior Manager, Payroll
  • Lauren Gurley Senior Manager, Retail Operations
  • Karen Khaleel Manager, Accounts Payable
  • Brian Rodriguez Manager, Accounting
  • Ella Ansell Business Analyst
  • Aastha Arora Business Analyst
  • Taylor Sokolowski Business Analyst
  • Michel Lopez Manager, Accounts Payable
  • Aduke Wilson Coordinator, Payroll
  • Sabrina Howell Coordinator, Payroll
  • Carmen Espinosa Accounts Payable Specialist
  • Bryan Melendez Procurement Specialist
  • Rafael De Leon Coordinator, Retail Operations
  • David Price Coordinator, Retail Operations
  • AJ Smith Coordinator, Retail
  • James FitzPatrick Staff Accountant
  • Joseph Lorie Staff Accountant
  • Mia Raffaele Staff Accountant
  • Koya Gibson Executive Assistant
  • Kathleen Kapel Executive Assistant
  • Bill Tone Mail Attendant
  • Morgan Martin Associate, Leadership Rotational Program
  • Jonathan Saddler Associate, Leadership Rotational Program

Foundation

  • Javier Sanchez Executive Director, Dolphins Challenge Cancer
  • Abbey Sutton Director, Development
  • Celine Diaz Coordinator, Development
  • Ebone Jackson Coordinator, Development

Human Resources

  • Jeremy Campos Senior Director, Human Resources
  • Samantha Santana Director, Human Resources
  • Emily Latham Senior Manager, Talent Acquisition
  • Alexis Keelan Coordinator, Human Resources
  • Kana Lilly Coordinator, Human Resources

Information Technology

  • Alexander R. Corris Senior Director, Football Systems
  • Tomas Ruiz Senior Director, Broadcast Engineering & Operations
  • Max Stiss Senior Director, Enterprise Applications
  • Anthony Iglesias Director, IT Infrastructure
  • Heather Pearson Director, Broadcast Operations
  • Joe Webel Director, Wireless Communications
  • Ray Pimienta Senior Business Intelligence Architect
  • Juan Basto Senior Manager, Telecommunications
  • Monica Fiallo Senior Manager, Software Development & Business Applications
  • Jordan Vargas Senior Network & Systems Administrator
  • David Cruz Manager, Information Security
  • Sofia Jimenez IT Project Manager
  • Joe Curbelo Event Infrastructure & Special Projects
  • Carl Harris Database Architect
  • Michael Vineis Project Delivery Lead
  • Alexander Bernard Power BI Developer
  • Patrick Oliver Football Systems Specialist
  • Josh Pritzker Football Systems Specialist
  • Daniel Castiel Jr. Systems Administrator
  • Sauni Rembert Help Desk Technician
  • Michael Perodeau Senior Event Systems Manager
  • Brian Dougherty Broadcast Engineer
  • Doug Erwin Broadcast Engineer
  • Gabe Gacharna Production Technician
  • Bernardo Pla Football Systems Analyst
  • Victor Whitacre Business Systems Analyst
  • Matthew Yslas Junior CRM Administrator
  • Jaime Dominguez Coordinator, Help Desk
  • Ryan Marcoux Software Engineer
  • Aaron Mitchell Event Systems Coordinator
  • Aaron Taylor Event Systems Coordinator

Marketing

  • Jillian Falduto Director, Marketing
  • Hiro Ueno Director, Brand Assets & Technology
  • Emerald Clifford Senior Manager, Content Marketing
  • Noell Powell Sr. Manager, Client/Brand Management
  • Tracy Benck Signage Manager
  • Caitlyn Martin Manager, Paid Media & CRO
  • Ryan Mills Manager, Project Management
  • Yuliya Shumilina Senior UX/UI Designer
  • Natesa Vaidya Analytics & Data Specialist
  • Barbara Oguntola SEO & SEM Specialist
  • Nicole Bullis Specialist, Email & SMS Marketing
  • Bobby Henderson Web App Developer
  • William Hinson Digital Asset Coordinator
  • Keri Kernisan Coordinator, Project Management
  • Hannah Kohler Proudman Coordinator, Marketing
  • Hunter Leach Digital Content Producer
  • Maggie Rivers Coordinator, Project Management
  • Chelsea Vondran Coordinator, Email and SMS Marketing
  • Yasmine Yafai Coordinator, Marketing
  • Natalie Zapata-Gutierrez Coordinator, Marketing

Social Media

  • Nicole Cabral Senior Manager, Social Media
  • Olivia Creech Social Media Coordinator
  • Mallory Schnell Coordinator, Social Media

Ticket Sales and Membership Services

  • Matt Clark Senior Director, Membership Engagement
  • Kat Malara Senior Director, Sales & Service Operations
  • Nathan Medrano Senior Director, Luxury & Suite Service
  • Nolan O’Connor Senior Director, Luxury & Suite Sales
  • Wes Serrato Senior Director, Ticket Operations
  • Dave Mack Director, Group Sales
  • Tanner Franklin Director, CRM
  • Daniel Brown Director, Ticket Operations
  • Alena Jasinski Director, Ticket Sales
  • Jordan Wetherbee Director, Analytics
  • Bridget Carrigan Senior Manager, Ticket Operations
  • Brandon Federico Senior Manager, Business Development
  • Alexandra Hart Senior Manager, Club Service
  • Julia Lyons Senior Manager, Suite Service
  • Taylor Forlano Senior Account Manager, Luxury Service
  • Tom Lyons Senior Account Manager, Luxury Service
  • Jarett Grushka Senior Account Manager, Suite Service, Team Lead
  • Shane Lovejoy Manager, Ticket Operations
  • Justin Lucker Manager, Membership Service
  • Tyler Mooney Manager, Sales Development
  • Jonny Morales Manager, Sales Development
  • Sebastian Ariza Account Manager, Club Service
  • Rob Collin Account Manager, Club Service
  • Jessica Cooney Account Manager, Club Service
  • Sheldon Durant Account Manager, Club Service
  • Michelle Ernst Account Manager, Club Service
  • Jaelin Johnson Account Manager, Club Service
  • AJ Poda Account Manager, Club Service
  • Robert Porretta Account Manager, Club Service
  • Andres Rodriguez Account Manager, Club Service
  • Priscilla Castrellon Account Manager, Luxury Service
  • Riley Larson Account Manager, Luxury Service
  • Sidney Rubio Account Manager, Luxury Service
  • Ricky Barton Account Manager, Luxury & Suite Sales
  • Briannalee Bautista Account Manager, Luxury & Suite Sales
  • Evan Dickes Account Manager, Luxury & Suite Sales
  • Jim Pollino Account Manager, Luxury & Suite Sales
  • Ian Nalepinski Account Manager, Luxury & Suite Service
  • JC Cardoso Account Manager, Membership Service
  • Camila Hidalgo Account Manager, Membership Service
  • Megan Lucas Account Manager, Membership Service
  • James Macklin Account Manager, Membership Service
  • Megan Mars Account Manager, Membership Service
  • Chris McCloud Account Manager, Membership Service
  • Reggie Mobley Account Manager, Membership Service
  • David Perera Account Manager, Membership Service
  • Jordan Myhan Account Manager, Membership Service
  • Jordan Schmaltz Account Manager, Membership Service
  • Gabbi Klein Account Manager, Suite Service
  • Megan McClintock Account Manager, Suite Service
  • Robert Horvitz Senior Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Paige Beck Account Executive, Business Development
  • Micah Carey Account Executive, Business Development
  • Tommy Donohue Account Executive, Business Development
  • Klarissa Garcia Account Executive, Business Development
  • Mario Neyra Account Executive, Business Development
  • Samuel Padrnos Account Executive, Business Development
  • Nick Quarella Account Executive, Business Development
  • Matthew Walton Account Executive, Business Development
  • Nolan Triolo Account Executive, Business Development
  • Allison Beljan Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Eric Childs Account Executive, Group Sales
  • William Lamson Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Tim Sozio Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Brady DuPea Sales Business Analyst
  • Hannah Scott Ticket Sales Analyst
  • Michael Satter Data Architect
  • Daniel Laperriere Data Engineer
  • Jack Dankworth Coordinator, CRM
  • Ella Kisor Coordinator, CRM
  • Tia Edwards Coordinator, Ticket Operations
  • Brianna Farbisz Coordinator, Ticket Sales & Service
  • Ian Maclean Coordinator, Ticket Operations
  • Nicole McCloud Coordinator, Ticket Sales & Service
  • Emily Whorton Coordinator, Ticket Operations

Hard Rock Stadium

Engineering

  • Todd Ellzey Chief Engineer
  • Greg Gastiaburo Manager, Engineering
  • William Anderson HVAC Technician
  • Jose Cubero HVAC Technician
  • Robert Winship Lead Carpenter
  • Jason Moody Mechanic
  • Jaime Adaros Electrician
  • Cesar Quiroga Electrician
  • Henry Dorcely Plumbing Technician
  • Daniel Morfa Maintenance Worker
  • Eugene Raymonvil Maintenance Worker

Grounds

  • Tom Wilson Head Groundskeeper
  • Tim Collins Assistant Head Groundskeeper
  • Drew Gilmore Manager, Landscaping
  • Sergio Canales Groundskeeper
  • Trevor Clawson Groundskeeper
  • Jimmy Nguyen Groundskeeper

Guest Experience

  • Kyle Mockler Senior Director, Guest & Team Member Experience
  • Deandra Saunders Director, Operations Planning & Integration
  • Samala Cosey Manager, Event Staffing
  • EG Landry Manager, Team Member Experience
  • Alain Laroche Manager, Guest Experience
  • Madison Blumenauer Coordinator, Guest Experience
  • Sabrina Guercio Coordinator, Operations Planning
  • Tyler Mominey Coordinator, Guest Experience
  • Johany Peralta Coordinator, Guest Experience

Housekeeping

  • Marcelo Essabba Senior Director, Housekeeping and Operations
  • Angela Benarick Director, Housekeeping
  • James Altidor Senior Manager, Housekeeping
  • Danny Mendez Senior Manager, Housekeeping
  • Derrik Brookins Housekeeping Day Supervisor
  • Herby Altidor Housekeeping Supervisor
  • Presendieu Altidor Housekeeping Supervisor
  • Terry Avant Housekeeping Supervisor
  • Patrick Chataigne Housekeeping Supervisor
  • Jeffrey Davis Housekeeping Supervisor
  • Allen Garland Housekeeping Supervisor
  • Jean Marie Berthomieux Housekeeping Event Manager
  • Norma Martinez Housekeeping Supervisor
  • Guyvens Joseph Manager, Housekeeping
  • Veronica Peddie Manager, Housekeeping
  • Diane Hidalgo Administrative Assistant

Stadium Operations

  • Frank Losito Senior Director, Stadium Operations
  • Merrell Higer Senior Director, Parking
  • Joss Cange Director, Stadium Security
  • Malcolm Hubbard Director, Stadium Security
  • Andrew Thompson Director, Event Security
  • Madison Genord Manager, Event Operations
  • Alyssa Benitez Manager, Parking
  • Chad Brooks Manager, Parking
  • Moises Jimenez Manager, Parking
  • Zoe Pakes Manager, Stadium Operations
  • EJ Rodger Manager, Stadium Operations
  • Marcos Perez Manager, Stadium Security
  • Freddy Sanchez Manager, Stadium Security
  • Tommy Bell Supervisor, Set-Up Crew
  • Devon Fletcher Supervisor, Set-Up Crew
  • Madison Larson Coordinator, Event Operations
  • Edward Dino Set-Up Crew
  • Osbaldo Polanco Set-Up Crew
  • Juan Sandoval Set-Up Crew